KP a OP starších přípravek
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KP | ne 2.9.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Meteor Tábor | 11:13 | |
KP | ne 2.9.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Vimperk | 14:11 | |
OP | čt 6.9.2018 | Včelná | Dynamo ČB | 2:19 | |
OP | po 10.9.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Kamenný Újezd | 16:1 | |
KP | ne 16.9.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Prachatice | 6:21 | |
KP | ne 16.9.2018 | Dynamo ČB | SKP Č. Budějovice | 8:18 | |
OP | po 17.9.2018 | Hluboká n/V | Dynamo ČB | 7:12 | |
KP | ne 23.9.2018 | Blatná | Dynamo ČB | 12:4 | |
KP | ne 23.9.2018 | Loko Č. Budějovice | Dynamo ČB | 9:11 | |
OP | po 24.9.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Loko Č. Budějovice | 6:12 | |
KP | ne 30.9.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Strakonice | 15:9 | |
KP | ne 30.9.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Veselí n. Luž. | 6:12 | |
OP | pá 5.10.2018 | Slavia Č. Budějovice | Dynamo ČB | 11:2 | |
KP | ne 7.10.2018 | Milevsko | Dynamo ČB | 6:16 | |
KP | ne 7.10.2018 | SKP Č. Budějovice | Dynamo ČB | 6:7 | |
OP | st 10.10.2018 | FMA | Dynamo ČB | 1:0 | |
KP | ne 14.10.2018 | Táborsko | Dynamo ČB | 9:13 | |
KP | ne 14.10.2018 | Písek | Dynamo ČB | 16:8 | |
OP | po 15.10.2018 | Dynamo ČB | FMA | 1:5 | |
KP | ne 21.10.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Třeboň | 3:7 | |
KP | ne 21.10.2018 | Jindřichův Hradec | Dynamo ČB | 15:11 | |
OP | čt 25.10.2018 | Rudolfov | Dynamo ČB | 4:6 | |
OP | po 29.10.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Roudné | 5:3 | |
OP | po 5.11.2018 | Dobrá Voda | Dynamo ČB | 7:12 | |
OP | po 12.11.2018 | Dynamo ČB | Jankov | 5:6 | |
Op | út 26.3.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Včelná | 11:7 | |
OP | pá 5.4.2019 | Kamenný Újezd | Dynamo ČB | 2:13 | |
OP | út 9.4.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Hluboká n/V | 8:4 | |
KP | ne 14.4.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Meteor Tábor | 15:6 | |
KP | ne 14.4.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Vimperk | 10:12 | |
OP | út 16.4.2019 | Loko Č. Budějovice | Dynamo ČB | 11:4 | |
OP | út 23.4.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Slavia Č. Budějovice | 8:8 | |
KP | ne 28.4.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Prachatice | 11:9 | |
KP | ne 28.4.2019 | Dynamo ČB | SKP Č. Budějovice | 15:15 | |
OP | út 30.4.2019 | Dynamo ČB | FMA | 15:7 | |
KP | ne 5.5.2019 | Loko Č. Budějovice | Dynamo ČB | 12:5 | |
KP | ne 5.5.2019 | Blatná | Dynamo ČB | 14:9 | |
OP | st 8.5.2019 | FMA | Dynamo ČB | 4:9 | |
KP | ne 12.5.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Strakonice | 10:21 | |
KP | ne 12.5.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Veselí n. Luž. | 13:12 | |
OP | út 14.5.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Rudolfov | 8:9 | |
KP | ne 19.5.2019 | Milevsko | Dynamo ČB | 7:23 | |
KP | ne 19.5.2019 | SKP Č. Budějovice | Dynamo ČB | 6:20 | |
OP | po 20.5.2019 | Roudné | Dynamo ČB | 7:5 | |
KP | ne 26.5.2019 | Táborsko | Dynamo ČB | 3:27 | |
KP | ne 26.5.2019 | Písek | Dynamo ČB | 10:26 | |
OP | út 28.5.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Dobrá Voda | 13:3 | |
KP | ne 2.6.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Jindřichův Hradec | 12:16 | |
KP | ne 2.6.2019 | Dynamo ČB | Třeboň | 16:13 | |
OP | st 5.6.2019 | Jankov | Dynamo ČB | 17:00 |